Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Mon Aug 16
TBA
Napa Valley
at Pacific Union
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 18
2:00 PM PDT
Taft
at San Bernardino Valley
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 18
4:00 PM PDT
GOLD VS GREEN
vs. Feather River
@ RENO SCRIMMAGE
Fri Aug 20
12:00 PM PDT
Moorpark
at Golden West
Fri Aug 20
12:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Pasadena City
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
TBA
Imperial Valley
at East Los Angeles (Scrimmage)
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
9:00 AM PDT
Santa Monica
at East LA Tournament
Sat Aug 21
9:00 AM PDT
Cerro Coso
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
9:00 AM PDT
San Diego City
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
9:00 AM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ East LA Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
9:00 AM PDT
Rio Hondo
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
10:00 AM PDT
LA Mission
vs. San Diego City
@ East Los Angeles *SCRIMMAGE*
Sat Aug 21
12:40 PM PDT
LA Mission
vs. LA Harbor
@ East Los Angeles *SCRIMMAGE*
Sat Aug 21
1:35 PM PDT
LA Mission
vs. Rio Hondo
@ East Los Angeles *SCRIMMAGE*
Sat Aug 21
Cancelled
TBA
at Desert
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
5:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Palomar
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 21
5:00 PM PDT
VC Alumnae
at Ventura
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 25
TBA
MiraCosta
at Grossmont
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 25
10:00 AM PDT
UC Santa Cruz
at San Mateo
*Scrimmage
Wed Aug 25
5:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Grossmont
Wed Aug 25
7:30 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Whittier College
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 26
3:00 PM PDT
American River
at Chico State
Thu Aug 26
4:00 PM PDT
San Mateo
at De Anza
SCRIMMAGE
Thu Aug 26
5:30 PM PDT
Pacific Union
at Napa Valley
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 El Camino
3 vs. Fullerton
@ L.A. Mission College LA Mission Kickoff Classic, 25-13, 25-14, 25-13
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Folsom Lake
2 at LA Mission
LA Mission Kickoff Classic, 25-19, 24-26, 25-14, 21-25, 15-11
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 MiraCosta
3 at Pasadena City
PCC Quad, Match #1, 25-7, 25-21, 28-26
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Cypress
0 at Chaffey
PCC Quad, Match #2 25-15, 25-14, 25-20
Fri Aug 27
Final
2 Sacramento City
3 vs. Butte
@ Sierra College Sierra Classic, 19-25, 25-21, 14-25, 25-22, 15-9
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
3 vs. Ventura
@ LA Mission LA Mission Kickoff Classic, 25-14, 25-20, 25-22
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Moorpark
0 vs. Imperial Valley
@ La Mision LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #4, 25-19, 25-11, 25-16
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Shasta
3 at West Valley
West Valley Quad, 25-9, 25-18, 25-13
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 West Hills-Lemoore
3 vs. Cosumnes River
@ Modesto, CA Pirates Quad - Modesto, California
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Columbia
3 at Modesto
Pirates Quad, 25-9, 25-9, 25-7
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #1, 25-16, 25-20, 25-18
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Cypress
3 at Pasadena City
PCC Quad, Match #3, 19-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-15
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 MiraCosta
0 vs. Chaffey
@ Pasadena CC PCC Quad, Match #4, 25-7, 25-15, 25-10
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Rio Hondo
3 at Orange Coast
OCC Tri#1, 25-13, 21-25, 25-13, 25-21
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Butte
3 at Sierra
Sierra Classic, 15-25, 28-26, 25-23, 25-23
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 San Diego City
2 at LA Harbor
Harbor Classic, 25-22, 26-24, 19-25, 16-25, 15-8
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 West Hills-Lemoore
3 at Modesto
Pirates Quad, 25-17, 25-12, 24-26, 25-17
Fri Aug 27
Cancelled
Lassen
at Rogue River CC (Oregon)
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Solano
3 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Hartnell Hartnell Classic, 25-20, 25-17, 25-13
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Shasta
3 vs. Fresno City
@ West Valley West Valley Quad, 25-22, 25-16, 25-10
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Columbia
3 vs. Cosumnes River
@ Modesto, CA Pirates Quad - Modesto, California
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Fullerton
0 at LA Mission
LA Mission Kickoff Classic, Match #5, 25-21, 25-10, 25-17
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Santa Monica
0 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Orange Coast College OCC Tri#1, 25-23, 25-22, 25-23
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Southwestern
3 at Golden West
32-30, 25-16, 25-17
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Sacramento City
3 vs. Feather River
@ Sierra College Sierra Classic, 25-16, 25-19, 25-17
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
3 vs. Moorpark
@ LA Mission LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #6, 25-16, 25-21, 25-15
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Fresno City
3 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley West Valley Quad, 19-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-23
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 San Bernardino Valley
2 at West LA
23-25, 25-19, 25-11, 19-25, 15-6
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Citrus
3 at Mt. San Antonio
25-15, 25-17, 25-22
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Cerritos
3 at Mt. San Jacinto
25-11, 25-10, 25-15
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Copper Mountain
3 at Palomar
25-17, 25-8, 25-9
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Solano
1 vs. Hartnell
@ Hartnell Hartnell Classic #1, 25-17, 23-25, 25-15, 25-17
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
3 at Long Beach
22-25, 29-27, 25-18, 25-17
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Irvine Valley
1 at Canyons
25-16, 25-20, 24-26, 25-17
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Feather River
2 at Sierra
Sierra Classic, 27-25, 14-25, 19-25, 25-23, 15-10
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Santa Barbara
3 at Bakersfield
Bakersfield Quad, 25-22, 23-25, 25-18, 25-23
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Santa Monica
3 vs. Orange Coast
@ Orange Coast College OCC Tri#1, 25-7, 21-25, 25-16, 25-12
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 San Francisco
3 at Marin
25-22 25-16, 25-12
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Glendale
3 at Saddleback
25-13, 14-25, 25-16, 25-18
Fri Aug 27
6:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Grossmont
Alumni Match
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Imperial Valley
3 vs. Ventura
@ LA Mission LA Mission Kickoff Classic, 25-20, 25-17, 25-16
Fri Aug 27
Final
2 El Camino
3 vs. Folsom Lake
@ LA Mission LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #7, 25-23, 25-21, 14-25, 20-25, 15-8
Sat Aug 28
TBA
Antelope Valley
at Cuesta
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 28
TBA
Cuesta Scrimmage Classic
at Cuesta
Cuesta Classic Scrimmage Tournament
Sat Aug 28
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Cuesta Scrimmage Tournament
Sat Aug 28
8:00 AM PDT
Reedley
at Cuesta
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 28
Final
1 Sequoias
3 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield Quad, 25-23, 14-25, 25-18, 25-20
Sat Aug 28
Final
2 Mt. San Antonio
3 at Bakersfield
Bakersfield Quad, 22-25, 25-17, 26-28, 25-15, 15-12
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Imperial Valley
3 vs. El Camino
@ LA Mission College LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #10, 25-17, 25-22, 25-12
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Monterey Peninsula
0 at LA Mission
LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #9, 25-14, 7-6 (F), 25-12
Sat Aug 28
12:00 PM PDT
Umpqua CC (Oregon)
at Redwoods
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Feather River
1 at American River
ARC Classic, 24-26, 25-20, 25-22, 26-24
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Cerro Coso
3 at Grossmont
25-9, 25-13, 25-11
Sat Aug 28
1:00 PM PDT
Gavilan
at CSU Monterey Bay
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Folsom Lake
3 vs. Ventura
@ LA Mission LA Mission Kickoff Classic, 25-8, 25-17, 25-21
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Moorpark
0 vs. Fullerton
@ LA Mission College LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #11, 28-26, 25-19, 25-18
Sat Aug 28
Final
2 Sequoias
3 at Bakersfield
Bakersfield Quad, 23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 29-31, 15-11
Sat Aug 28
Final
2 Mt. San Antonio
3 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Bakersfield College Bakersfield Quad, 23-25, 25-16, 25-20, 24-26, 15-10
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 East Los Angeles
3 at Mt. San Jacinto
25-13, 25-18, 25-14
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Rogue CC (Oregon)
0 at Siskiyous
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Mendocino
3 vs. Umpqua CC (Oregon)
@ College of the Redwoods 25-11, 25-11, 25-9
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Long Beach
2 at Canyons
21-25, 25-23, 25-14, 21-25, 15-7
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Feather River
0 vs. De Anza
@ Sierra ARC Classic, 25-18, 26-24, 25-19
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Taft
3 at San Mateo
25-13, 25-15, 25-22
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Mendocino
2 at Redwoods
24-26, 25-21, 27-25, 18-25, 15-7
Sat Aug 28
Final
1 Monterey Peninsula
3 vs. El Camino
@ LA Mission LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #14, 23-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-19
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Imperial Valley
0 at LA Mission
LA Mission Kickoff Classic, #13, 25-7, 26-24, 25-15
Sat Aug 28
Final
1 De Anza
3 at American River
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Moorpark
2 vs. Ventura
@ LA Mission LA Mission Kickoff Classic, 10-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-16, 15-9
Sat Aug 28
Final
1 Folsom Lake
3 vs. Fullerton
@ LA Mission College LA Mission Kickoff Classic, 14-25, 25-9, 25-16, 25-20 (3rd place)
Tue Aug 31
Final
3 MiraCosta
0 vs. Santiago Canyon
@ Santiago Canyon 25-10, 25-9, 25-14
Tue Aug 31
Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Rogue River CC (Oregon)
25-20, 25-19, 25-15
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 LA Harbor
0 at West LA
West LA Classic, 25-14, 25-14, 25-22
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Fresno City
0 at Hartnell
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Riverside
3 at Mt. San Jacinto
25-9, 25-17, 25-16
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 San Mateo
1 at Cosumnes River
Cosumnes River Classic - Sacramento, California | Spectators not allowed at indoor events
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Lassen
3 at Napa Valley
Napa Valley Classic, 25-20, 25-13, 25-18
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Sequoias
0 at Folsom Lake
Folsom Lake Classic, 25-15, 25-16, 25-19
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Fullerton
0 at West LA
West LA Classic
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Fresno City
0 at San Francisco
Forfeit
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Los Medanos
3 vs. San Mateo
@ Sacramento, CA Cosumnes River Classic - Sacramento, California | Spectators not allowed at indoor events
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Riverside
3 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Mt. San Jacinto, CA Mt. San Jacinto Tri
Wed Sep 01
Final
2 Solano
3 vs. Sequoias
@ Folsom Lake Folsom Lake Classic, 18-25, 25-15, 28-26, 24-26, 15-13
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Lassen
3 vs. Ohlone
@ Napa Valley College Napa Valley Classic, 25-23, 25-12, 25-21
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
0 at Mt. San Jacinto
Mt. San Jacinto Tri, 25-17, 25-15, 25-17
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Victor Valley
3 at Southwestern
25-4, 25-7, 25-9
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Santa Monica
3 at Golden West
25-16, 25-17, 26-24
Wed Sep 01
Final
1 Los Medanos
3 at Cosumnes River
Cosumnes River Classic - Sacramento, California | Spectators not allowed at indoor events
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Copper Mountain
3 at Santiago Canyon
25-17, 25-17, 25-13
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Citrus
3 at Orange Coast
25-23, 25-13, 25-22
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Saddleback
0 at San Diego Miramar
(forfeit win)
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Taft
2 at Cerro Coso
25-10, 25-23, 24-26, 22-25, 15-7
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 San Bernardino Valley
3 at Palomar
25-23, 25-19, 25-19
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 San Francisco
3 at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #2, COVID-19 Forfeit
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Fullerton
0 vs. LA Harbor
@ Culver City, CA West LA Classic, 25-21, 25-20, 25-15
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Chaffey
3 at Cypress
25-14, 25-12, 25-12
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Sacramento City
3 at Marin
COVID-related forfeit
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Ohlone
0 at Napa Valley
Napa Valley Classic, 25-22, 25-23, 25-15
Wed Sep 01
Final
1 Ventura
3 at Pasadena City
25-13, 25-23, 18-25, 25-22
Wed Sep 01
Final
2 Solano
3 vs. Folsom Lake
@ Folsom Lake Folsom Lake Classic, 25-19, 25-23, 24-26, 19-25, 15-5
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Siskiyous
0 at Alameda
25-14, 25-7, 25-10
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Moorpark
3 at Mt. San Antonio
25-14, 25-21, 25-12
Wed Sep 01
Final
1 Santa Ana
3 at Cerritos
28-26, 25-18, 12-25, 25-11
Wed Sep 01
Final
1 Porterville
3 at Cuesta
25-23, 23-25, 25-16, 25-15
Wed Sep 01
Final
3 Santa Barbara
0 at Long Beach
25-16, 25-17, 25-21
Wed Sep 01
Final
1 Glendale
3 at East Los Angeles
25-9, 20-25, 25-17, 25-18
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Merced
3 at Modesto
25-8, 25-16, 25-7
Wed Sep 01
Final
0 Antelope Valley
3 at Rio Hondo
25-10, 25-9, 25-19
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Riverside
3 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Fullerton College Fullerton Tri, 25-23, 25-9, 25-23
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Rio Hondo
3 at Fullerton
Fullerton Classic, 25-21, 25-19, 18-25, 25-22
Fri Sep 03
Final
2 Pasadena City
3 at Moorpark
25-21, 14-25, 21-25, 25-19, 15-9
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 American River
3 at Fresno City
Fresno Classic, 25-19, 27-29, 25-18, 25-10
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Yuba
3 at Shasta
Shasta Classic, 25-17, 19-25, 25-14, 25-22
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Rio Hondo
3 vs. Riverside
@ Fullerton, CA Fullerton Tri, 25-19, 25-23, 25-21
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Folsom Lake
2 at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #3, 25-22, 22-25, 24-26, 25-23, 15-11
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Porterville
3 at Modesto
Modesto Classic, 19-25, 25-15, 25-9, 25-12
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Mt. San Antonio
1 vs. Fullerton
@ Fullerton College Fullerton Tri, 26-24, 19-25, 25-20, 25-18
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Siskiyous
3 at De Anza
De Anza Classic, 25-21, 25-16, 22-25, 25-13
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Santa Rosa
SRJC Classic, 25-15, 25-10, 25-12
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 MiraCosta
2 at Canyons
21-25, 24-26, 26-24, 25-22, 16-14
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 West Hills Coalinga
1 vs. Los Medanos
@ Monterey 25-19, 25-15, 18-25, 27-25
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 West Hills-Lemoore
3 at Monterey Peninsula
MPC Classic, 25-10, 25-18, 25-20
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 American River
2 vs. Sequoias
@ Fresno City College Fresno Classic, 25-19, 21-25, 25-17, 17-25, 15-13
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Siskiyous
3 vs. Cosumnes River
@ De Anza College De Anza Classic - Cupertino, California
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Cuesta
0 vs. Folsom Lake
@ Salinas Hartnell Classic #3, 25-16, 25-13, 25-18
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Solano
0 vs. Porterville
@ Modesto Modesto Classic, 25-12, 25-15, 25-16
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Yuba
0 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Shasta Shasta Classic, 25-21, 25-17, 25-23
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Sequoias
1 at Sierra
Fresno Classic, 25-16, 25-22, 19-25, 25-16
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 San Diego City
0 at Santa Ana
25-13, 25-22, 25-16
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 West Hills Coalinga
3 at Monterey Peninsula
MPC Classic, 25-22, 25-14, 21-25, 25-14
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Los Medanos
3 vs. West Hills-Lemoore
@ MPC MPC Classic, 25-19, 25-15, 18-25, 27-25
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Redwoods
3 vs. Marin
@ Santa Rosa JC 25-17, 25-16, 25-21
Fri Sep 03
Final
2 Cosumnes River
3 at De Anza
De Anza Classic - Cupertino, California
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Cuesta
3 at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #3, 25-13, 24-26, 25-17, 25-13
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Diablo Valley
3 at Shasta
Shasta Classic, 25-8, 25-17, 25-13
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Cerritos
0 at San Bernardino Valley
25-16, 25-15, 25-20
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Palomar
3 at Desert
25-23, 25-13, 15-25, 25-14
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Solano
3 at Modesto
Modesto Classic, 25-15, 15-25, 30-28, 25-19
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 Southwestern
3 at Citrus
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 San Diego Miramar
3 at Irvine Valley
25-10, 25-18, 25-7
Fri Sep 03
Final
2 Long Beach
3 at Orange Coast
Nonconference: 25-22, 16-25, 16-25, 25-19, 15-8
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Marin
2 at Santa Rosa
23-25, 25-23, 21-25, 25-17, 15-11
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Sierra
3 at Fresno City
25-16, 25-11, 25-19
Fri Sep 03
Postponed
Butte
at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Sep 03
Final
1 El Camino
3 at Cypress
25-15, 20-25, 25-20, 25-20
Fri Sep 03
Cancelled
Glendale
at LA Harbor
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Cal Lutheran (JV)
3 at Santa Barbara
25-4, 25-12, 25-18
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 Copper Mountain
3 vs. LA Harbor
@ Santa Monica, CA SMC Quad, 25-12, 25-16, 25-14
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 LA Mission
3 at Santa Monica
SMC Quad, 25-12, 25-11, 25-17
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Canyons
1 at El Camino
25-22, 25-15, 25-27, 25-17
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
0 vs. Bakersfield
@ Santa Barbara SBCC Quad, 25-11, 25-22, 25-17
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 Cerro Coso
3 at Santa Barbara
SBCC Quad , 25-11, 25-23, 25-21
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 LA Harbor
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ Santa Monica SMC Quad, 25-20, 25-15, 25-18
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Canyons
2 vs. Grossmont
@ Torrance, Calif. ECC Quad, 25-17, 25-14, 17-25, 18-25, 17-15
Sat Sep 04
Final
1 Cerro Coso
3 vs. Bakersfield
@ Santa Barbara Santa Barbara Quad, 25-19, 23-25, 25-10, 25-23
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
1 at Santa Barbara
SBCC Quad, 25-17, 18-25, 25-17, 25-15
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Imperial Valley
0 at Desert
30-28, 25-10, 25-22
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Grossmont
0 at El Camino
ECC Quad, 25-22, 25-22, 25-15
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 LA Mission
0 vs. Copper Mountain
@ Santa Monica SMC Quad, 25-13, 25-13, 25-14
Mon Sep 06
Final
3 Southwestern Oregon CC
0 at Siskiyous
25-17, 25-22, 25-22
Tue Sep 07
Final
0 Redwoods
3 at American River
25-12, 25-17, 25-14
Tue Sep 07
Cancelled
Redwoods
at Sacramento City
Tue Sep 07
Final
3 Cerritos
0 at West LA
25-11, 25-19, 25-20
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Cuesta
3 at Sequoias
Sequoias Classic, 25-22, 25-15, 25-7
Wed Sep 08
Final
1 Shasta
3 at Cosumnes River
Cosumnes River Triangular - Sacramento, California | Spectators not allowed at indoor events
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 Ohlone
2 at West Hills Coalinga
West Hills Coalinga Classic, 25-20, 14-25, 16-25, 25-17, 17-15
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Sierra
3 at San Mateo
San Mateo Classic #1, 25-21, 21-25, 19-25, 25-22, 15-11
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 Cuesta
2 vs. Modesto
@ COS Sequoias Classic, 25-18, 25-14, 19-25, 24-26, 15-8
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Diablo Valley
3 vs. Solano
@ Solano College Solano Classic, 25-11, 25-13, 25-8
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Taft
3 vs. Shasta
@ Cosumnes River College Cosumnes River Triangular, 25-19, 19-25, 12-25, 25-20, 15-12
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 Feather River
1 vs. Sierra
@ San Mateo San Mateo Classic #1, 25-19, 25-21, 16-25, 25-15
Wed Sep 08
Final
1 Hartnell
3 at De Anza
19-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-23
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Los Medanos
3 vs. Ohlone
@ West Hills - Coaling West Hills Coalinga Classic, 25-17, 25-21, 25-20
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Modesto
3 at Sequoias
Sequoias Classic, 25-19, 25-19, 25-15
Wed Sep 08
Postponed
San Diego Miramar
at Santiago Canyon
Forfeit
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Diablo Valley
3 vs. Butte
@ Solano Solano Classic, 25-11, 25-18, 25-15
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 Feather River
0 at San Mateo
San Mateo Classic #1, 25-10, 25-23, 25-23
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 Rio Hondo
2 at San Diego City
15-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-18, 15-8
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Reedley
3 at Monterey Peninsula
25-11, 25-22, 25-16
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 San Bernardino Valley
3 at Riverside
Wed Sep 08
Final
1 Los Medanos
3 at West Hills Coalinga
West Hills Coalinga Classic, 24-26, 25-21, 25-21, 25-22
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Cerritos
3 at Golden West
25-11, 25-17, 25-14
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Taft
3 at Cosumnes River
Cosumnes River Triangular - Sacramento, California | Spectators not allowed at indoor events
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Southwestern
3 at Santa Ana
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 Fresno City
0 at Folsom Lake
25-13, 25-13, 25-14
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Siskiyous
3 at Umpqua CC (Oregon)
25-22, 25-21, 25-15
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Copper Mountain
3 at Santa Ana
Contest forfeited due to COVID-19
Wed Sep 08
Final
1 Chaffey
3 at Grossmont
25-27, 25-9, 25-8, 25-7
Wed Sep 08
Final
1 Long Beach
3 at Cypress
24-26, 25-19, 25-22, 25-17
Wed Sep 08
Final
1 Citrus
3 at Pasadena City
25-27, 25-22, 25-16, 25-14
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 Santa Barbara
2 at Fullerton
23-25, 25-21, 22-25, 26-24, 15-12
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Desert
3 at Mt. San Antonio
25-20, 25-19, 25-18
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Irvine Valley
3 at MiraCosta
25-18, 20-25, 21-25, 25-17, 15-11
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Palomar
3 at Saddleback
25-18, 25-21, 25-23
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 El Camino
3 at Moorpark
25-21, 17-25, 24-26, 25-22, 15-13
Wed Sep 08
Final
3 LA Harbor
1 at West LA
25-22, 25-10, 16-25, 25-17
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Butte
3 vs. Solano
@ Solano Solano Classic, 25-22, 25-19, 25-19
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Cal Lutheran University JV
3 at East Los Angeles
25-14, 16-25, 25-22, 16-25, 15-12
Thu Sep 09
Final
3 Feather River
0 at San Francisco
25-14, 25-9, 25-7
Thu Sep 09
Final
0 Alameda
3 at Columbia
25-21, 25-18, 25-11
Thu Sep 09
Final
0 Cerro Coso
3 vs. Riverside
@ RCC 25-21, 25-15, 25-23
Thu Sep 09
Final
1 California Lutheran University JV
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ Santa Monica 21-25, 25-13, 25-19, 25-22
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Solano
3 vs. American River
@ Delta Delta Classic, M1, 25-20, 25-19, 25-20
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 San Mateo
0 at San Joaquin Delta
Delta Classic, M3, 25-21, 25-22, 25-16
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 West Valley
0 vs. Fresno City
@ Delta Delta Classic, M2, 25-13, 25-23, 25-22
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Cabrillo
3 vs. Feather River
@ Delta College Delta Classic, M4, 25-15, 25-10, 25-18
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Cerro Coso
0 at West Hills-Lemoore
CVC-IEAC Challenge, 25-20, 25-17, 25-21
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Canyons
3 at San Diego Mesa
San Diego Mesa Tri, 21-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-19
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Porterville
3 at Los Medanos
21-25, 25-21, 25-17, 25-11
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Imperial Valley
3 at Ventura
25-16, 25-19, 25-10, Pirate Classic Tri
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Victor Valley
3 vs. West Hills Coalinga
@ Lemoore CVC-IEAC Challenge, 25-11, 25-11, 25-5
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Moorpark
1 at MiraCosta
No Spectators Allowed - Live Stream Will Be Available
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Shasta
3 vs. Sierra
@ Sierra
Fri Sep 10
Final
2 San Diego City
3 at Santa Ana
SAC Quad, 19-25, 25-16, 25-20, 24-26, 15-13
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Saddleback
1 vs. Chaffey
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana Quad, 19-25, 25-14, 25-18, 25-18
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Glendale
3 at Orange Coast
OCC Tri #2, 25-6, 25-12, 25-13
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Diablo Valley
3 at Marin
25-11, 25-13, 25-10
Fri Sep 10
Final
2 San Mateo
3 vs. Cabrillo
@ Stockton, Ca Delta Classic, M7, 25-22, 25-23, 25-27, 23-25, 15-11
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Solano
3 vs. Feather River
@ Delta Delta Classic, M5, 25-18, 25-15, 25-21
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Taft
3 at De Anza
25-23, 20-25, 25-23, 25-21
Fri Sep 10
Final
2 Porterville
3 vs. Sacramento City
@ Los Medanos College LMC Tri, 22-25, 17-25, 25-23, 25-20, 15-9
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Canyons
3 vs. Cypress
@ San Diego Mesa Colle SD Mesa Tri, 25-23, 27-25, 25-17
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Cerro Coso
1 vs. West Hills Coalinga
@ Lemoore CVC-IEAC Challenge, 17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-20
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Cuesta
3 at Monterey Peninsula
MPC Classic, 25-22, 21-25, 26-24, 25-20
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Lassen
3 vs. Merced
@ Monterey Peninsula C MPC Classic, 25-17, 25-17, 25-10
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Imperial Valley
3 vs. Citrus
@ Ventura, CA
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Desert
1 vs. Glendale
@ ORANGE COAST COLLEGE OCC Tri #2, 19-25, 25-18, 25-14, 25-14
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Saddleback
1 vs. San Diego City
@ Santa Ana Quad, 25-22, 25-15, 15-25, 25-19
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Chaffey
3 at Santa Ana
Santa Ana Quad, 25-18, 28-26, 25-11
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Shasta
3 vs. Hartnell
@ Sierra College Sierra Classic, 25-21, 26-24, 25-18
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Southwestern
2 at San Bernardino Valley
25-18, 17-25, 25-13, 22-25, 15-11
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Diablo Valley
3 vs. Ohlone
@ Marin Marin Classic, 25-18, 25-11, 25-12
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Cypress
1 at San Diego Mesa
San Diego Mesa Tri, 23-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-14
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Merced
3 at Monterey Peninsula
MPC Classic, 25-20, 25-19, 25-23
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Cuesta
1 vs. Lassen
@ Monterey Peninsula MPC Classic, 25-8, 25-15, 24-26, 25-23
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Copper Mountain
3 at Cerritos
Contest forfeited due to COVID-19
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Golden West
0 at Palomar
25-17, 25-13, 25-19
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Sacramento City
3 at Los Medanos
LMC Tri, 25-20, 22-25, 25-20, 25-20
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 West Valley
0 at San Joaquin Delta
Delta Classic, M8, 25-21, 25-17, 25-17
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Fresno City
0 vs. American River
@ Delta Delta Classic, M6, 25-16, 25-20, 25-20
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Ohlone
0 at Marin
Marin Classic, 25-22, 25-19, 25-19
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Cosumnes River
0 at Yuba
25-15, 25-10, 25-14
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Hartnell
3 at Sierra
Sierra Classic, 25-23, 26-24, 25-17
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Long Beach
0 at LA Harbor
25-13, 25-7, 25-13
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Citrus
3 at Ventura
25-14, 25-23, 25-14, Pirate Classic Tri
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 El Camino
3 at Mt. San Antonio
25-20, 25-13, 25-21
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Compton
3 at Rio Hondo
25-6, 25-13, 25-11
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Desert
3 at Orange Coast
OCC Tri #2, 25-13, 25-14, 17-25, 25-17
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 East Los Angeles
3 at Pasadena City
25-12, 25-19, 25-9
Fri Sep 10
Final
2 Fullerton
3 at Grossmont
25-14, 21-25, 25-17, 23-25, 15-10
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 LA Mission
3 at Grossmont
Grossmont Tri, 25-8, 25-14, 25-20
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Solano
3 vs. American River
@ San Joaquin Delta Co Delta Classic, M9, 25-19, 25-23, 25-18
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 San Mateo
1 at San Joaquin Delta
Delta Classic, M10, 23-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-17
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Mendocino
0 at Columbia
25-19, 25-22, 25-23
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Cypress
1 at Grossmont
Grossmont Tri, 21-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-18
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Irvine Valley
2 at San Diego Mesa
25-19, 21-25, 25-23, 18-25, 15-13
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Imperial Valley
0 at Chaffey
25-21, 25-20, 25-18
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Porterville
2 at Napa Valley
25-18, 17-25, 25-23, 15-25, 15-12
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Cabrillo
3 vs. West Valley
@ San Joaquin Delta Delta Classic, M12, 28-26, 25-21, 25-16
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Fresno City
1 vs. Feather River
@ Delta Delta Classic, M11, 25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 25-19
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Cuesta
0 at Ohlone
27-25, 25-18, 25-23
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Sequoias
0 vs. Mendocino
@ Columbia Columbia Classic, 25-18, 25-13, 25-13
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 LA Mission
3 vs. Cypress
@ GrossMount Grossmont Tri, 25-15, 25-10, 25-14
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Porterville
1 vs. Redwoods
@ Napa Valley College Napa Valley Classic #2
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Solano
3 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Delta Delta Classic, M13, 25-22, 25-18, 25-20
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Sequoias
1 vs. Marin
@ Columbia Columbia Classic, 25-16, 22-25, 25-23, 25-20
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 American River
2 vs. San Mateo
@ San Joaquin Delta Co Delta Classic, M13, 19-25, 25-22, 25-17, 19-25, 15-10
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Napa Valley
25-17, 25-19, 25-15
Sat Sep 11
Final
2 Desert
3 at East Los Angeles
25-23, 15-25, 11-25, 26-24, 15-9
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Marin
0 at Columbia
Columbia Classic, 27-25, 25-17, 25-12
Sat Sep 11
Final
1 Cabrillo
3 vs. Feather River
@ Stockton, Ca Delta Classic, M15, 27-29, 25-15, 25-14, 25-17
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Fresno City
0 vs. West Valley
@ Delta Delta Classic, M16, 25-20, 25-16, 26-24
Mon Sep 13
Final
0 Compton
3 at Copper Mountain
25-21, 25-19, 25-10
Tue Sep 14
Final
3 Imperial Valley
2 at Mt. San Jacinto
MSJC Quad, 25-21, 25-23, 16-25, 16-25, 15-9
Tue Sep 14
Final
3 Imperial Valley
0 vs. LA Mission
@ MT. San Jacinto MSJC Quad, 25-18, 26-24, 25-19
Tue Sep 14
Final
1 LA Mission
3 at Mt. San Jacinto
MSJC Quad, 21-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-11
Tue Sep 14
Final
0 De Anza
3 at Folsom Lake
25-19, 25-20, 25-23
Tue Sep 14
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
2 at Fullerton
25-19, 22-25, 25-18, 25-27, 15-13
Tue Sep 14
Final
3 Orange Coast
2 at El Camino
25-22, 25-19, 13-25, 18-25, 15-13
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Ohlone
0 vs. Modesto
@ Consumnes River CRC Classic, 25-19, 25-21, 25-14
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 De Anza
0 at Sacramento City
Sac City Classic, 25-20, 26-24, 25-22
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Butte
0 vs. Modesto
@ Cosumnes River Colle CRC Classic, 25-22, 25-12, 25-22
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 West Valley
2 at Sierra
25-11, 15-25, 25-20, 23-25, 15-11
Wed Sep 15
Final
1 Moorpark
3 at San Diego Mesa
25-17, 25-21, 20-25, 25-12
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Santa Rosa
1 vs. Los Medanos
@ Solano Solano Classic #1, 25-19, 25-21, 24-26, 25-8
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Shasta
2 vs. De Anza
@ Sacramento Sac City Classic, 25-21, 26-28, 19-25, 25-17, 15-12
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Ohlone
3 at Cosumnes River
Cosumnes River Classic, 25-16, 25-22, 27-25
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 American River
0 vs. Solano
@ Solano Solano Classic, 25-14, 25-19, 26-24
Wed Sep 15
Final
2 Monterey Peninsula
3 at Cuesta
25-22, 25-15, 22-25, 17-25, 16-14
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Santa Barbara
0 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Quad, 25-16, 25-11, 25-17
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Ventura
0 at Desert
25-16, 25-15, 25-16
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Pasadena City
0 at Chaffey
25-15, 25-8, 25-16
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Porterville
0 at Columbia
25-17, 25-17, 25-17
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Mt. San Jacinto
0 at San Diego Miramar
25-16, 25-16, 25-15
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 San Diego City
3 at Golden West
25-10, 25-10, 25-15
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
3 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Quad, 25-18, 25-18, 25-14
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Santa Monica
3 at Cuesta
Cuesta Quad, 25-18, 25-21, 26-24
Wed Sep 15
Cancelled
Victor Valley
at Riverside
Victor Valley cancelled season
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 American River
0 vs. Los Medanos
@ Solano Solano Classic, 25-10, 25-11, 25-22
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Merced
1 at San Francisco
25-17, 21-25, 25-20, 25-20
Wed Sep 15
Final
1 West Hills Coalinga
3 at Taft
25-16, 25-19, 13-25, 25-12
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 West Hills-Lemoore
2 at Reedley
25-18, 21-25, 16-25, 25-19, 15-12
Wed Sep 15
Final
1 San Bernardino Valley
3 at Glendale
@Ribet High, 27-29, 25-22, 25-12, 27-25
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Butte
0 at Cosumnes River
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Shasta
0 at Sacramento City
Sac City Classic, 25-17, 25-14, 25-22
Wed Sep 15
Final
2 LA Harbor
3 at El Camino
24-26, 25-21, 25-18, 23-25, 15-10
Wed Sep 15
Postponed
Mt. San Antonio
at Compton
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 MiraCosta
0 at Saddleback
25-20, 25-21, 26-24
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Long Beach
0 at East Los Angeles
25-16, 25-14, 25-12
Wed Sep 15
Final
2 Palomar
3 at Santa Ana
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Santa Rosa
3 at Solano
Solano Classic #2, 25-16, 25-22, 25-18
Wed Sep 15
Final
2 Rio Hondo
3 at Cerritos
23-25, 25-23, 25-23, 22-25, 15-6
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Sequoias
3 at Fresno City
28-26, 25-14, 25-17
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Hartnell
0 at Gavilan
25-22, 25-15, 25-19
Wed Sep 15
Final
1 Diablo Valley
3 at Napa Valley
25-20, 21-25, 25-21, 25-11
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Marin
3 at Cabrillo
25-15, 25-21, 25-21
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 University of Redlands
1 at Citrus
25-22, 20-25, 25-22, 25-16
Wed Sep 15
Final
3 Southwestern
0 at Santiago Canyon
25-21, 25-14, 33-31
Thu Sep 16
Final
3 Reedley
1 at Los Medanos
LMC Classic, 25-17, 25-22, 15-25, 28-26
Thu Sep 16
Final
2 Reedley
3 vs. Siskiyous
@ Los Medanos LMC Classic, 23-25, 23-25, 25-15, 25-20, 15-10
Thu Sep 16
Final
0 Siskiyous
3 at Los Medanos
LMC Classic, 25-14, 26-24, 25-19
Thu Sep 16
Cancelled
Cal Lutheran JV
at Moorpark
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Mt. San Jacinto
0 at LA Mission
LA Mission Quad, 25-17, 25-17, 25-16
Fri Sep 17
Final
2 American River
3 at San Mateo
San Mateo Classic #2, 20-25, 25-21, 24-26, 25-15, 15-13
Fri Sep 17
Final
1 Los Medanos
3 at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #4, 14-25, 25-15, 25-16, 25-17
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 American River
0 vs. Gavilan
@ College of San Mateo San Mateo Classic #2, 25-9, 25-10, 25-20
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Los Medanos
2 vs. Redwoods
@ Hartnell Hartnell Classic #4, 25-14, 28-26, 21-25, 22-25, 15-5
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Citrus
2 vs. Mt. San Jacinto
@ Sylmar, CA LA Mission Quad, 24-26, 25-17, 22-25, 25-22, 16-14
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Siskiyous
3 vs. Solano
@ Solano 25-13, 25-17, 25-10
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 LA Harbor
3 at Golden West
25-22, 25-23, 25-17
Fri Sep 17
Final
1 Imperial Valley
3 at San Diego City
19-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-15
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Grossmont
0 at Palomar
25-13, 25-15, 25-18
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Gavilan
3 at San Mateo
San Mateo Classic #2, 25-16, 25-9, 25-20
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #4, 25-20, 25-18, 25-12
Fri Sep 17
Final
1 Santa Rosa
3 at Modesto
25-14, 25-13, 21-25, 25-21
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Citrus
1 at LA Mission
LA Mission Quad, 25-19, 25-17, 18-25, 25-18
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Porterville
1 at West Hills-Lemoore
13-25, 25-12, 25-20, 25-23
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Santa Ana
3 at Riverside
25-17, 25-23, 25-23
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Santa Monica
0 at LA Pierce
25-14, 25-20, 25-14
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Merced
3 at Sequoias
25-11, 25-20, 25-18
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 East Los Angeles
3 at Cerritos
25-14, 25-12, 25-18
Fri Sep 17
Final
1 Fullerton
3 at Orange Coast
OEC: 25-14, 22-25, 25-22, 25-11
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Fresno City
0 at West Hills Coalinga
25-12, 25-11, 25-10
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 MiraCosta
0 at Southwestern
25-18, 25-7, 25-15
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Moorpark
3 at Bakersfield
25-14, 25-17, 25-16
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Pasadena City
2 at Mt. San Antonio
25-16, 18-25, 20-25, 25-13, 15-12
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Rio Hondo
3 at Long Beach
25-16, 25-11, 25-16
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Irvine Valley
0 at Santiago Canyon
OEC, 25-13, 25-14, 25-11
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Canyons
3 at Ventura
25-17, 25-17, 25-21
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Saddleback
3 at Cypress
25-11, 25-17, 25-17
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Glendale
3 at Santa Barbara
WSC Crossover 25-15, 25-14, 25-18
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Yuba
3 at Butte
25-16, 25-23, 29-27
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Marin
0 at Alameda
25-7, 25-8, 25-11
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Diablo Valley
3 at Folsom Lake
25-11, 25-12, 25-13
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Cosumnes River
25-13, 25-13, 25-18
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Sierra
0 at Sacramento City
25-14, 25-21, 25-12
Sat Sep 18
Final
1 Butte
3 at San Joaquin Delta
12-25, 25-11, 25-13, 25-20
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 West Valley
0 at Folsom Lake
Folsom Lake Classic, 25-20, 25-17, 25-11
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Yuba
1 at Lassen
25-13, 25-15, 21-25, 25-11
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Feather River
1 vs. West Valley
@ Folsom Lake Folsom Lake Classic, 25-22, 18-25, 25-14, 25-20
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Feather River
0 at Folsom Lake
Folsom Lake Classic, 25-15, 25-13, 25-12
Wed Sep 22
Final
2 Gavilan
3 at Los Medanos
LMC Classic, 25-22, 13-25, 25-22, 22-25, 15-13
Wed Sep 22
Cancelled
Lassen
at Sequoias
Wed Sep 22
Cancelled
Lassen
vs. Cerro Coso
@ College of the Sequoias Sequoias Classic #2
Wed Sep 22
Final
3 Butte
0 vs. Gavilan
@ Los Medanos College LMC Classic, 25-18, 26-24, 25-14
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 Cerro Coso
3 at Sequoias
Sequoias Classic #2, 25-7, 25-17, 25-20
Wed Sep 22
Final
2 El Camino
3 at Mt. San Jacinto
23-25, 25-22, 17-25, 25-13, 15-9
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 San Diego Miramar
3 at San Diego City
25-17, 25-23, 25-9
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 Palomar
3 at San Diego Mesa
25-11, 25-13, 25-21
Wed Sep 22
Final
3 West Hills-Lemoore
2 at Columbia
20-25, 25-12, 25-7, 21-25, 15-12
Wed Sep 22
Final
3 Irvine Valley
0 at Southwestern
25-14, 25-23, 25-15
Wed Sep 22
Final
3 Cuesta
0 at Glendale
25-21, 25-23, 25-15
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 Mt. San Antonio
3 at Cerritos
25-12, 25-14, 30-28
Wed Sep 22
Final
1 Riverside
3 at Saddleback
25-14, 24-26, 25-21, 25-22
Wed Sep 22
Final
2 West Hills Coalinga
3 at Merced
21-25, 29-27, 25-15, 11-25, 17-15
Wed Sep 22
Postponed
East Los Angeles
at Compton
Wed Sep 22
Final
3 Cypress
0 at Golden West
OEC: 26-24, 26-24, 25-19
Wed Sep 22
Final
2 Solano
3 at Ohlone
25-14, 9-25, 25-23, 23-25, 15-13
Wed Sep 22
Final
3 Grossmont
2 at MiraCosta
No Spectators Allowed - Live Stream Will Be Available