Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
Fri Oct 04
TBA
Cerritos
vs. TBA
@ Grossmont College Fall ITA (Non-Traditional)
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Cerritos
vs. TBA
@ Grossmont College Fall ITA (Non-Traditional)
Sun Oct 06
TBA
Cerritos
vs. TBA
@ Grossmont College Fall ITA (Non-Traditional)
Thu Jan 23
1:00 PM PST
West Valley
at UC Santa Cruz
Fri Jan 24
Final
8 Solano
1 at Cosumnes River
Fri Jan 24
Final
4 Santa Rosa
5 at Cabrillo
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM PST
Alumni Doubles Day
at San Francisco
Sun Jan 26
4:00 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Fresno State
Tue Jan 28
Final
0 Sequoias
9 at Canyons
DOUBLES:W-Stanisavljevic/MacAdam;W-Villarta/Cohen;W-Russell/Hannah...SINGLES:W-Stanisavljevic;W-Villarta;W-Cohen;W-MacAdam;W-Russell;W-Wosk
Tue Jan 28
Final
5 Santa Rosa
4 at Cosumnes River
Tue Jan 28
Final
9 Modesto
0 at Folsom Lake
Tue Jan 28
Cancelled
Solano
at West Valley
Rained out
Tue Jan 28
Final
4 Fresno City
5 at Bakersfield
Tue Jan 28
Final
6 Ventura
3 at Cerritos
Tue Jan 28
Final
1 Cypress
8 at Glendale
Tue Jan 28
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
at Riverside
MSJC season cancelled
Tue Jan 28
2:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Rio Hondo
Scrimmage
Tue Jan 28
Cancelled
American River
at West Valley
Rained out
Tue Jan 28
Cancelled
San Francisco
at West Valley
Rained ut
Thu Jan 30
Final
9 Diablo Valley
0 at Cosumnes River
Thu Jan 30
Final
1 Reedley
8 at Bakersfield
Thu Jan 30
Final
7 Orange Coast
2 at Cerritos
Thu Jan 30
Final
5 Fullerton
4 at Glendale
Thu Jan 30
Final
0 San Diego City
9 at Riverside
Thu Jan 30
Final
1 Saddleback
8 at Grossmont
Thu Jan 30
Final
6 El Camino
3 at Cypress
Thu Jan 30
Postponed
Victor Valley
at Antelope Valley
Thu Jan 30
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
at Palomar
Thu Jan 30
Final
1 Rio Hondo
8 at Canyons
Fri Jan 31
Final
0 Santa Rosa
5 at West Valley
Fri Jan 31
Final
0 Solano
5 vs. San Francisco
@ West Valley College, Saratoga
Fri Jan 31
Cancelled
Glendale
at Sequoias
Fri Jan 31
Final
2 Solano
5 at West Valley
Fri Jan 31
Final
5 Porterville
4 at Rio Hondo
Fri Jan 31
Final
2 Reedley
7 at Chabot
Fri Jan 31
Cancelled
Cosumnes River
at Folsom Lake
Fri Jan 31
Final
6 Modesto
3 at Diablo Valley
Fri Jan 31
Final
0 Santa Rosa
5 vs. San Francisco
@ West Valley College, Saratoga
Fri Jan 31
Final
5 Riverside
4 at Santa Barbara
Sat Feb 01
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Fullerton
Sat Feb 01
Final
0 Foothill
6 at UC Santa Cruz
Sat Feb 01
Final
2 Sequoias
7 at Antelope Valley
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at Fresno Pacific University
Tue Feb 04
Final
1 Antelope Valley
8 at Santa Monica
Tue Feb 04
Final
9 Sierra
0 at Sequoias
Tue Feb 04
Final
4 Chabot
5 at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 04
Final
0 Santa Rosa
9 at Modesto
Tue Feb 04
Final
2 Orange Coast
7 at Desert
Tue Feb 04
Final
9 Cerritos
0 at Saddleback
Tue Feb 04
Final
5 Bakersfield
4 at Glendale
Tue Feb 04
Final
3 Hope International
6 at Irvine Valley
Tue Feb 04
Final
2 El Camino
7 at Riverside
Tue Feb 04
Final
1 Ventura
8 at Santa Barbara
Tue Feb 04
Final
1 San Diego City
8 at Rio Hondo
Tue Feb 04
Final
7 Canyons
2 at Fullerton
Tue Feb 04
Cancelled
Southwestern
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Feb 06
Final
5 Canyons
4 at Santa Monica
Thu Feb 06
Final
3 Palomar
6 at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 06
Final
5 Cypress
4 at Cerritos
Thu Feb 06
Final
2 Glendale
7 at Ventura
Thu Feb 06
Final
9 Santa Barbara
0 at Antelope Valley
Thu Feb 06
Final
0 Saddleback
9 at Rio Hondo
Thu Feb 06
Final
1 Fullerton
8 at El Camino
Fri Feb 07
Final
0 Riverside
0 at Jaguar Invitational
Hosted by Southwestern College
Fri Feb 07
TBA
Shasta
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Jr. College Modesto Jr. College Women's Tournament
Fri Feb 07
TBA
Grossmont
at TBA
Jaguar Invitational hosted by Southwestern College
Fri Feb 07
TBA
Fresno City
at Modesto
Fri Feb 07
TBA
Reedley
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Fri Feb 07
TBA
Saddleback
vs. TBA
@ Southwestern College Southwestern Tournament
Fri Feb 07
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ San Diego Jaguar Tournament
Fri Feb 07
TBA
TBD
at Southwestern
Jaguar Invitational
Fri Feb 07
9:00 AM PST
Folsom Lake
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Fri Feb 07
Final
0 Porterville
5 at Santa Monica
Fri Feb 07
Final
5 Bakersfield
4 at Fullerton
Fri Feb 07
Final
2 Orange Coast
6 at Santa Barbara
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM PST
San Diego City
vs. TBA
@ Southwestern Tournament
Fri Feb 07
Final
1 Porterville
8 at Glendale
Sat Feb 08
Final
0 Riverside
0 at Jaguar Invitational
Hosted by Southwestern College
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Grossmont
at TBA
Jaguar Invitational hosted by Southwestern College
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Fresno City
at Modesto
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Reedley
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Saddleback
vs. TBA
@ Southwestern College Southwestern Tournament
Sat Feb 08
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ San Diego Jaguar Tournament
Sat Feb 08
TBA
TBD
at Southwestern
Jaguar Invitational
Sat Feb 08
9:00 AM PST
Folsom Lake
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Sat Feb 08
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Canyons
Sat Feb 08
Final
6 Bakersfield
3 at Sequoias
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
San Diego City
vs. TBA
@ Southwestern Tournament
Tue Feb 11
Final
5 Sequoias
4 at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 11
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Modesto
Tue Feb 11
Final
6 Fresno City
3 at Cosumnes River
Tue Feb 11
Final
9 Reedley
0 at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 11
Final
8 Sierra
1 at Canada
Tue Feb 11
Final
9 Desert
0 at San Diego City
Tue Feb 11
Final
0 Santa Monica
9 at Santa Barbara
Tue Feb 11
Final
7 Fullerton
2 at Cerritos
Tue Feb 11
Final
5 Grossmont
4 at Glendale
Tue Feb 11
Final
5 Irvine Valley
4 at El Camino
Tue Feb 11
Final
0 Rio Hondo
9 at Riverside
Tue Feb 11
Final
0 Foothill
3 at Solano
Tue Feb 11
Final
7 Diablo Valley
2 at West Valley
Tue Feb 11
Final
8 Bakersfield
1 at Antelope Valley
Tue Feb 11
Final
8 Palomar
1 at Saddleback
Tue Feb 11
Final
3 Ventura
6 at Canyons
Tue Feb 11
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
at Imperial Valley
Tue Feb 11
Final
1 American River
8 at San Francisco
Thu Feb 13
Final
1 Glendale
8 at Santa Monica
Thu Feb 13
Final
6 Riverside
3 at Desert
Thu Feb 13
Final
8 Irvine Valley
1 at Cerritos
Thu Feb 13
Final
7 Santa Barbara
2 at Canyons
Thu Feb 13
Final
2 Cypress
7 at Rio Hondo
Thu Feb 13
Final
7 El Camino
2 at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 13
Cancelled
Palomar
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Feb 13
Final
4 Bakersfield
5 at Ventura
Fri Feb 14
Final
2 Imperial Valley
7 at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 14
Final
9 Porterville
0 at Sacramento City
Fri Feb 14
Final
5 Fresno City
4 at Sequoias
Fri Feb 14
Final
8 Modesto
1 at Cosumnes River
Fri Feb 14
Final
0 Imperial Valley
9 at Fullerton
Fri Feb 14
Final
6 Cabrillo
3 at Foothill
Fri Feb 14
Final
2 West Valley
7 at Chabot
Fri Feb 14
Final
7 San Francisco
2 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Feb 14
Final
0 Saddleback
9 at Ventura
Sat Feb 15
Final
4 Porterville
5 at Cosumnes River
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at Fresno State University
Sun Feb 16
5:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at Fresno State University
Tue Feb 18
1:00 PM PST
American River
at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 18
Final
6 Porterville
3 at Reedley
Tue Feb 18
Final
9 Modesto
0 at Sequoias
Tue Feb 18
1:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at Shasta
Tue Feb 18
Final
9 Cosumnes River
0 at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 18
Final
9 Sierra
0 at Santa Rosa
Tue Feb 18
Final
6 Canada
3 at Cabrillo
Tue Feb 18
Final
3 Rio Hondo
6 at Desert
Tue Feb 18
Final
7 Santa Monica
2 at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 18
2:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at Victor Valley
Match has been postponed for a later date to be determined
Tue Feb 18
Final
0 Glendale
9 at Santa Barbara
Tue Feb 18
Final
9 San Francisco
0 at Foothill
Tue Feb 18
Cancelled
Grossmont
at San Diego Mesa
SD Mesa without a team
Tue Feb 18
Final
6 Monterey Peninsula
3 at West Valley
Tue Feb 18
Final
9 Palomar
0 at Southwestern
Tue Feb 18
Final
8 Canyons
1 at Antelope Valley
DOUBLES:W-Stanisavljevic/MacAdam;W-Villarta/Cohen;W-Hannah/Russell SINGLES:W -Stanisavljevic;L-Villarta;W-Cohen;W-MacAdam;W-Russell;W-Wosk
Tue Feb 18
Final
7 Orange Coast
2 at San Diego City
Tue Feb 18
Final
7 El Camino
2 at Saddleback
Tue Feb 18
Final
9 Hope International
0 at Fullerton
Thu Feb 20
Final
9 Chabot
0 at Santa Rosa
Thu Feb 20
Final
1 Cerritos
8 at Desert
Thu Feb 20
Final
5 Santa Monica
4 at Ventura
Thu Feb 20
2:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Glendale
Thu Feb 20
Final
9 Irvine Valley
0 at Saddleback
Thu Feb 20
Final
0 Fullerton
9 at Riverside
Thu Feb 20
Final
2 Cypress
7 at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 20
Final
2 Bakersfield
7 at Canyons
Thu Feb 20
Final
1 San Diego City
8 at Palomar
Thu Feb 20
Cancelled
El Camino
at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Feb 21
Final
1 Sacramento City
8 at Sequoias
Fri Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
at American River
Fri Feb 21
Final
6 Modesto
3 at Fresno City
Fri Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at Solano
Fri Feb 21
Final
0 Santa Rosa
9 at Diablo Valley
Fri Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Glendale
Fri Feb 21
Final
8 Santa Barbara
1 at Fullerton
Fri Feb 21
Postponed
4 Chabot
4 at Canada
Fri Feb 21
Final
0 Foothill
7 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at San Francisco
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Porterville
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
vs. Foothill
@ MISSION COLLEGE
Tue Feb 25
TBA
Cabrillo
at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Feb 25
11:00 AM PST
San Diego City
at Imperial Valley
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Reedley
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Santa Rosa
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Fresno City
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM PST
Sierra
at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM PST
American River
at Modesto
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM PST
Solano
at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Desert
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Glendale
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Irvine Valley
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Riverside
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Santa Barbara
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Chabot
at San Francisco
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Foothill
at Canada
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Grossmont
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Antelope Valley
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Rio Hondo
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM PST
Cypress
at Fullerton
Thu Feb 27
1:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Modesto
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Cerritos
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM PST
Irvine Valley
at Cypress
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Grossmont
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at Saddleback
Thu Feb 27
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
at Rio Hondo
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Porterville
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Sierra
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Fresno City
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Modesto
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at Folsom Lake
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM PST
Solano
at American River
Fri Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Cerritos
Fri Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at Chabot
Fri Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Foothill
Fri Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Monterey Peninsula
at Canada
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM PST
Porterville
at Bakersfield
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at Porterville
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Cosumnes River
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at Shasta
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Modesto
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Solano
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM PST
American River
at Sierra
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Antelope Valley
Tue Mar 03
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
at Cerritos
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Bakersfield
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Irvine Valley
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Cypress
at Riverside
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Ventura
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Foothill
at Chabot
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Canada
at San Francisco
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at San Diego City
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Saddleback
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Imperial Valley
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at El Camino
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Desert
at Grossmont
Thu Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at Santa Rosa
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Desert
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Canyons
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at Cerritos
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Glendale
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Irvine Valley
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Santa Barbara
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
American River
at Chabot
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Grossmont
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Cypress
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at Orange Coast
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Cuyamaca
at Palomar
Thu Mar 05
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
at Victor Valley
Fri Mar 06
12:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Cerritos
Fri Mar 06
1:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Porterville
Fri Mar 06
1:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Fresno City
Fri Mar 06
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Reedley
Fri Mar 06
1:00 PM PST
Sierra
at Solano
Fri Mar 06
1:00 PM PST
American River
at Diablo Valley
Fri Mar 06
2:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Mar 06
2:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at San Francisco
Fri Mar 06
2:00 PM PST
Canada
at West Valley
Fri Mar 06
2:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Ventura
Sat Mar 07
10:00 AM PST
Cosumnes River
at Reedley
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Santa Barbara
Sun Mar 08
12:00 AM PST
UC Santa Cruz
at Canada
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at Santa Monica
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Porterville
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at Fresno City
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM PDT
Solano
at Shasta
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM PDT
Cosumnes River
at Modesto
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at American River
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM PDT
Diablo Valley
at Sierra
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Irvine Valley
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at West Valley
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego City
at Grossmont
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at San Francisco
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Cypress
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Imperial Valley
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Bakersfield
Tue Mar 10
Cancelled
Palomar
at San Diego Mesa
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Ventura
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Minnesota State
at El Camino
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at Victor Valley
Wed Mar 11
2:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at El Camino
Thu Mar 12
1:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Folsom Lake
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Rio Hondo
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Cerritos
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Glendale
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Orange Coast
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Saddleback
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Santa Barbara
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at Santa Rosa
Thu Mar 12
Cancelled
San Diego Mesa
at Grossmont
SD Mesa without a team
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Cypress
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Palomar
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Bakersfield
Fri Mar 13
TBA
Shasta
vs. TBD
@ CONFERENCE PLAYOFF ROUND 1
Fri Mar 13
12:00 PM PDT
Sierra
at TBA
Conference Round 1 Playoff
Fri Mar 13
1:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Porterville
Fri Mar 13
1:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at Modesto
Fri Mar 13
1:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Cosumnes River
Fri Mar 13
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at TBD
Conference Playoff Round 1
Fri Mar 13
2:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at Canada
Fri Mar 13
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at Desert
Fri Mar 13
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at San Francisco
Fri Mar 13
2:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Grossmont
Fri Mar 13
2:00 PM PDT
West Valley
at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Mar 13
2:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Orange Coast
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM PDT
Folsom Lake
at Bakersfield
Sat Mar 14
10:00 AM PDT
Fresno City
at Cal State Stanislaus
Sat Mar 14
2:30 PM PDT
Modesto
at Stanislaus State University
Scrimmage
Mon Mar 16
12:00 PM PDT
Folsom Lake
at Reedley
Mon Mar 16
2:00 PM PDT
Canada
at Mills College
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Santa Monica
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at Sacramento City
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Modesto
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Cosumnes River
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at TBD
Conference Playoff Round 2
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at Glendale
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Cerritos
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Riverside
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Canada
at Chabot
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Foothill
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at West Valley
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Canyons
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at San Diego City
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
Mt. San Jacinto
at El Camino
Thu Mar 19
12:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at San Diego City
Thu Mar 19
1:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Santa Monica
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Victor Valley
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at Antelope Valley
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Palomar
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
Orange Coast
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at El Camino
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Bakersfield
Fri Mar 20
TBA
Monterey Peninsula
at Cabrillo
Fri Mar 20
1:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Sequoias
Fri Mar 20
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Sacramento City
Fri Mar 20
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at TBD
Conference Playoff Round 3
Fri Mar 20
2:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Chabot
Fri Mar 20
2:00 PM PDT
Canada
at Foothill
Fri Mar 20
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego City
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 24
1:00 PM PDT
Porterville
at Sequoias
Tue Mar 24
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Reedley
Tue Mar 24
1:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Sacramento City
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at El Camino
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at Canyons
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Riverside
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at Bakersfield
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at West Valley
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Imperial Valley
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Cypress
at Saddleback
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Ventura
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
Rio Hondo
at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Canada
at Monterey Peninsula
Thu Mar 26
Cancelled
Cerritos
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Cypress
at Irvine Valley
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Solano
at Chabot
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego City
at Southwestern
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at Palomar
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Fullerton
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
El Camino
at Victor Valley
Fri Mar 27
1:00 PM PDT
Porterville
at Fresno City
Fri Mar 27
1:00 PM PDT
Cosumnes River
at Sequoias
Fri Mar 27
1:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Reedley
Fri Mar 27
1:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Solano
Fri Mar 27
2:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at Riverside
Fri Mar 27
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Foothill
Fri Mar 27
2:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Canada
Fri Mar 27
2:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at West Valley
Sat Mar 28
10:00 AM PDT
Cosumnes River
at Porterville
Sat Mar 28
1:30 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Chabot
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM PDT
American River
at Fresno City
Mon Mar 30
2:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Chabot
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
Desert
at El Camino
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Rio Hondo
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Southwestern
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
West Valley
at Canada
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Cypress
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Cuyamaca
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
Victor Valley
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Apr 02
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 02
TBA
Shasta
vs. TBD
@ CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT AT FOLSOM LAKE COLLEGE
Thu Apr 02
TBA
TBD
at Fresno City
Big 8 South Conference Tournament (day 1)
Thu Apr 02
TBA
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 02
TBA
Santa Rosa
at TBD
Big 8 Conference runs April 2-4
Thu Apr 02
8:00 AM PDT
Sequoias
at TBA
Thu Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Irvine Valley
Thu Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at San Diego City
Thu Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at Southwestern
Thu Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Orange Coast
Thu Apr 02
Cancelled
San Diego Mesa
at Palomar
Thu Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Rio Hondo
Fri Apr 03
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 03
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Tournament, Day 1
Fri Apr 03
TBA
TBD
at Fresno City
Big 8 South Conference Tournament (day 2)
Fri Apr 03
TBA
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 03
TBA
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 03
8:00 AM PDT
Sequoias
at TBA
Fri Apr 03
8:00 AM PDT
WSC Tournament Prelims
vs. Antelope Valley
@ Ventura
Fri Apr 03
8:00 AM PDT
Bakersfield
vs. WSC Tournament
@ Ventura College
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Tournament, Day 2
Sat Apr 04
TBA
TBD
at Fresno City
Big 8 South Conference Tournament (day 3)
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 04
TBA
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Sat Apr 04
8:00 AM PDT
Sequoias
at TBA
Sat Apr 04
8:00 AM PDT
Bakersfield
vs. WSC Tournament
@ Ventura College
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Desert
at TBA
Southern California Regional Playoffs (1st Round)
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Shasta
vs. TBD
@ NOR CAL TEAM PLAYOFF - QUARTER FINALS
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Grossmont
at TBA
@ Higher Seed, CCCAA Regional 1st Round Dual Team
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBD
@ TBD Team Playoff Round 1
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ TBA Round 1
Tue Apr 07
TBA
State Team Regionals
vs. Antelope Valley
@ TBA
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Ventura
at TBA
SoCal Regional Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Fullerton
vs. TBA
@ TBA SoCal Dual Regionals
Tue Apr 07
TBA
Santa Rosa
at TBD
NorCal Quarterfinals
Tue Apr 07
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Southern California Team Regionals - Round One
Tue Apr 07
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at TBA
So Cal Regional (Quarterfinal)
Tue Apr 07
2:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at TBA
CCCAA Regional Round 1
Tue Apr 07
2:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at Palomar
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos, CA South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 09
TBA
TBA
at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Irvine Valley
at OEC Finals
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Orange Empire Conference Tournament
at Riverside
Hosted by Riverside City College
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Grossmont
at TBA
Southwestern College, PCAC Individual Tournament, All Day
Thu Apr 09
TBA
TBA @ Canada College
at San Francisco
Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 09
TBA
West Valley
vs. TBD
@ Canada College Coast Conference Championships
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Saddleback
at TBA
OEC Conference Tournament Day 1
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Fullerton
vs. TBA
@ Irvine Valley College OEC Individual Tournament April 9-11
Thu Apr 09
TBA
El Camino
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College - Norwalk, Calif. South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 09
TBA
Rio Hondo
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos College South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 09
TBA
TBD
at Southwestern
2020 PCAC Championship Tournament
Thu Apr 09
8:00 AM PDT
TBD
vs. Palomar
@ Southwestern College PCAC Women's Tennis Tournament
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos, CA South Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 10
TBA
TBA
at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Irvine Valley
at OEC Finals
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Orange Empire Conference Tournament
at Riverside
Hosted By Riverside City College
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Tournament (Semifinals & Finals)
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Grossmont
at TBA
Southwestern College, PCAC Individual Tournament, All Day
Fri Apr 10
TBA
TBA @ Canada College
at San Francisco
Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 10
TBA
West Valley
vs. TBD
@ Canada College Coast Conference Championships
Fri Apr 10
TBA
WSC Tournament Final
vs. Antelope Valley
@ TBA Ventura
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Bakersfield
vs. WSC Conference Finals
@ Ventura College
Fri Apr 10
TBA
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Saddleback
at TBA
OEC Conference Tournament Day 2
Fri Apr 10
TBA
El Camino
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College - Norwalk, Calif. South Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Rio Hondo
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos College South Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 10
TBA
TBD
at Southwestern
2020 PCAC Championship Tournament Day Two
Fri Apr 10
8:00 AM PDT
TBD
vs. Palomar
@ Southwestern College PCAC Women's Tennis Tournament
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos, CA South Coast Conference Tournament (Finals)
Sat Apr 11
TBA
TBA
at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Irvine Valley
at OEC Finals
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Orange Empire Conference Tournament
at Riverside
Hosted By Riverside City College
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Grossmont
at TBA
Southwestern College, PCAC Individual Tournament, All Day
Sat Apr 11
TBA
TBA @ Canada College
at San Francisco
Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 11
TBA
West Valley
vs. TBD
@ Canada College Coast Conference Championships
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Saddleback
at TBA
OEC Conference Tournament Day 3
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Fullerton
vs. TBA
@ Irvine Valley College OEC Individual Tournament April 9-11
Sat Apr 11
TBA
El Camino
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College - Norwalk, Calif. South Coast Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Rio Hondo
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos College South Coast Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 11
TBA
TBD
at Southwestern
2020 PCAC Championship Tournament Day Three
Sat Apr 11
8:00 AM PDT
TBD
vs. Palomar
@ Southwestern College PCAC Women's Tennis Tournament
Tue Apr 14
TBA
Desert
at TBA
Southern California Regional Playoffs (2nd Round)
Tue Apr 14
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Tue Apr 14
TBA
Grossmont
at TBA
@ Higher Seed, CCCAA Regional 2nd Round Dual Team
Tue Apr 14
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBD
@ TBD Team Playoff Round 2
Tue Apr 14
TBA
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ TBA Round 2
Tue Apr 14
TBA
State Team Regionals
vs. Antelope Valley
@ TBA
Tue Apr 14
TBA
Ventura
at TBA
SoCal Regional Semifinal
Tue Apr 14
TBA
El Camino
at TBD
CCCAA SoCal Regionals
Tue Apr 14
TBA
Santa Rosa
at TBD
NorCal Semifinals
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Southern California Team Regionals - Round Two
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at TBA
So Cal Regional (Semifinal)
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at TBA
CCCAA Regional Round 2
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Desert
at TBA
Southern California Regional Final
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Santa Barbara
at TBA
So Cal Regional (Final)
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBD
@ TBD Team Regional Final
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ TBA Regional Finals
Sat Apr 18
TBA
State Team Regionals
vs. Antelope Valley
@ TBA
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Ventura
at TBA
SoCal Regional Final
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Fullerton
vs. TBA
@ TBA SoCal Dual Team Championship
Sat Apr 18
TBA
El Camino
at TBD
CCCAA SoCal Regional Finals
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Santa Rosa
at TBD
NorCal Finals
Sat Apr 18
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Southern California Team Regionals Finals
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Shasta
at TBD
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura CCCAA State Team Championship
Wed Apr 22
TBA
TBA @ Ojai, California
at San Francisco
State Championship Tournament
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBD
@ Ojai State Team Championship Final
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ Ojai State Team Finals
Wed Apr 22
TBA
State Team Finals
vs. Antelope Valley
@ Ojai
Wed Apr 22
TBA
TBA
at Ventura
CCCAA State Championship
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Saddleback
at TBA
CCCAA Regional Round 3
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Fullerton
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College State Dual Championship
Wed Apr 22
TBA
El Camino
vs. TBD
@ Ojai Valley Tennis Club - Ojai, Calif. CCCAA State Championships
Wed Apr 22
TBA
Santa Rosa
at TBD
CCCAA State Finals
Wed Apr 22
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
vs. CCCAA State Team Finals
@ Ojai, CA
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Ojai, CA CCCAA State Championships
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Cerritos
vs. TBA
@ Ojai CCCAA State Championships
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Riverside
vs. The Ojai Tournament
@ Ojai, CA
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura/Ojai CCCAA State Championships, Day 1
Thu Apr 23
TBA
TBA @ Ojai, California
at San Francisco
State Championship Tournament
Thu Apr 23
TBA
TBA
vs. Grossmont
@ Ventura/Ojai, CA CCCAA State Championships
Thu Apr 23
TBA
West Valley
vs. TBD
@ Ojai, CA CCCAA State Championship Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories