2021-22 CCCAA Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
January
Fri. 14 Mt. San Jacinto #   Cal Poly Pomona   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Sat. 15 Central Christian College #   Southwestern   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Los Medanos #   San Joaquin Delta   11:00 AM PST
  Saddleback #   Pt. Loma Nazarene   11:00 AM PST
  Orange Coast #   Mt. San Antonio   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Ventura #   Fullerton   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  San Francisco #   Contra Costa   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
Sun. 16 Alumni Game #   LA Pierce   12:00 PM PST
Tue. 18 Bakersfield #   Reedley   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
Thu. 20 El Camino #   Golden West   12:00 PM PST
  14 innings
  Feather River #   Yuba   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  Citrus #   Long Beach   1:00 PM PST
  Reedley #   Bakersfield   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Cuesta #   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM PST
  Skyline #   Mission   2:00 PM PST
  scrimmage
  LA Valley #   Compton   2:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  San Francisco #   Contra Costa   2:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
Fri. 21 Sacramento City #   Santa Rosa   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  Palomar #   Mt. San Jacinto   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Chaffey #   Fullerton   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Marin #   Skyline   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Yuba # 2 Sierra 5 Final
  Allan Hancock #   Orange Coast   12:00 PM PST
  Pasadena City #   Canyons   1:00 PM PST
  SCRIMMAGE
  San Joaquin Delta #   Butte   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Cabrillo #   Sequoias   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Moorpark # 0 Oxnard 0
Top of 1st
  Scrimmage
  Antelope Valley #   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage / No fans are allowed
  Riverside #   Cal Poly Pomona   2:00 PM PST
  Lassen #   Folsom Lake   Cancelled
  Cancelled
Sat. 22 Point Loma College #   Southwestern   TBA
  Scrimmage
  CSU San Marcos #   San Diego Mesa   10:00 AM PST
  Scrimmage
  San Mateo #   Santa Rosa   11:00 AM PST
  Scrimmage
  Irvine Valley #   Mt. San Antonio   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Allan Hancock #   Cypress   12:00 PM PST
  Cerritos #   Antelope Valley   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Lassen #   Folsom Lake   Cancelled
  Cancelled
  Long Beach #   Saddleback   12:00 PM PST
  (no spectators allowed)
  Ventura #   Cuesta   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Santa Barbara #   Westmont   12:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana #   Palomar   12:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Oxnard #   West LA   Cancelled
  Alumni Game   Compton   12:30 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  West Valley #   Mission   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Taft #   Cerro Coso   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Cabrillo #   San Franscico State   1:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  Chaffey #   Citrus   1:00 PM PST
  Riverside #   Cal Poly Pomona   2:00 PM PST
  Victor Valley #   California Institute of Technology   2:00 PM PST
Thu. 27 Feather River   Taft   10:00 AM PST
  Barstow   Grossmont   1:00 PM PST
  Riverside   Cuesta   1:00 PM PST
  Saddleback   Canyons   1:00 PM PST
  Orange Coast   El Camino   1:00 PM PST
  2022 Memorial Cup, Game 1
  Yuba   Butte   1:00 PM PST
  Rio Hondo   Feather River   1:30 PM PST
  @ Taft, Ca
  Sequoias   Allan Hancock   2:00 PM PST
  Pasadena City   Citrus   2:00 PM PST
  Moorpark   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PST
  Contra Costa   Mission   2:00 PM PST
  Sacramento City   Canada   2:00 PM PST
  Marin   Diablo Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana   Compton   2:00 PM PST
  Solano   San Mateo   2:00 PM PST
  West Valley   American River   2:00 PM PST
  Spectators allowed with proof of vaccination or negative test within 48 hours
  LA Valley   Oxnard   2:00 PM PST
  Fullerton   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  No fans are allowed
  Santa Barbara   Chaffey   2:00 PM PST
  Claremont High School
  Reedley   Cabrillo   2:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto   Imperial Valley   2:00 PM PST
  De Anza   Laney   2:00 PM PST
  San Diego Mesa   Glendale   5:00 PM PST
  Long Beach   Irvine Valley   6:00 PM PST
  @ OC Great Park Stadium
Fri. 28 Moorpark   Feather River   10:00 AM PST
  @ Bakersfield, Ca.
  Lassen   Hartnell   11:00 AM PST
  Game 1
  Mendocino   Redwoods   12:00 PM PST
  Sequoias   Allan Hancock   1:00 PM PST
  Riverside   Cuesta   1:00 PM PST
  Antelope Valley   Rio Hondo   1:00 PM PST
  Orange Coast   El Camino   1:00 PM PST
  2022 Memorial Cup, Game 2
  Palomar   Golden West   1:00 PM PST
  Yuba   Butte   1:00 PM PST
  Sierra   Marin   1:00 PM PST
  LA Mission   San Bernardino Valley   1:30 PM PST
  Santa Rosa   Chabot   2:00 PM PST
  Fresno City   Skyline   2:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Cosumnes River   2:00 PM PST
  Vaccine Card or Negative COVID-19 Test Required for Entry
  San Joaquin Delta   Ventura   2:00 PM PST
  Cerro Coso   Porterville   2:00 PM PST
  San Francisco   Diablo Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Pasadena City   Cypress   2:00 PM PST
  West Valley   American River   2:00 PM PST
  Spectators allowed with proof of vaccination or negative test within 48 hours
  LA Valley   Oxnard   2:00 PM PST
  San Diego City   West LA   2:00 PM PST
  Ohlone   Los Medanos   2:00 PM PST
  De Anza   Laney   2:00 PM PST
  West Hills Coalinga   Napa Valley   3:00 PM PST
  Mendocino   Redwoods   3:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Hartnell   3:00 PM PST
  Game 2
  LA Harbor   Desert   5:00 PM PST
  Glendale   East Los Angeles   5:00 PM PST
  Taft   Bakersfield   5:00 PM PST
Sat. 29 Barstow   Porterville   11:00 AM PST
  Lassen   Hartnell   11:00 AM PST
  Cerritos   Fullerton   12:00 PM PST
  Rio Hondo   Antelope Valley   12:00 PM PST
  San Bernardino Valley   Mt. San Antonio   12:00 PM PST
  Sequoias   Allan Hancock   12:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   Long Beach   12:00 PM PST
  Riverside   Cuesta   12:00 PM PST
  Feather River   Merced   12:00 PM PST
  San Joaquin Delta   Ventura   12:00 PM PST
  El Camino   Orange Coast   12:00 PM PST
  2022 Memorial Cup, Game 3
  Oxnard   LA Valley   12:00 PM PST
  Cabrillo   Reedley   12:00 PM PST
  Mendocino   Redwoods   12:00 PM PST
  Chabot   Santa Rosa   1:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Cosumnes River   1:00 PM PST
  Vaccine Card or Negative COVID-19 Test Required for Entry
  East Los Angeles   Citrus   1:00 PM PST
  LA Harbor   Desert   1:00 PM PST
  Golden West   Palomar   1:00 PM PST
  Grossmont   LA Mission   1:00 PM PST
  Mission   Contra Costa   1:00 PM PST
  Sacramento City   Canada   1:00 PM PST
  Canyons   Saddleback   1:00 PM PST
  (no spectators allowed)
  Diablo Valley   Marin   1:00 PM PST
  LA Pierce   Glendale   1:00 PM PST
  Home games at Stengel Field, across from Glendale Collegve
  Mt. San Jacinto   Compton   1:00 PM PST
  San Mateo   Solano   1:00 PM PST
  Butte   Yuba   1:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   Santa Barbara   1:00 PM PST
  De Anza   Modesto   1:00 PM PST
  Los Medanos   Ohlone   1:00 PM PST
  Sierra   Laney   1:00 PM PST
  San Diego Mesa   Santa Ana   1:30 PM PST
  Imperial Valley   Cerro Coso   2:00 PM PST
  West Valley   American River   2:00 PM PST
  Spectators allowed with proof of vaccination or negative test within 48 hours
  Moorpark   Bakersfield   5:00 PM PST
  LA Pierce   Glendale   5:00 PM PST
Sun. 30 San Joaquin Delta   Ventura   12:00 PM PST
  Skyline   Fresno City   2:00 PM PST
Mon. 31 Sierra   Butte   2:00 PM PST
  Siskiyous   Simpson (JV)   2:00 PM PST
 
February
Tue. 1 West Hills Coalinga   Antelope Valley   TBA
  Siskiyous   Redwoods   12:00 PM PST
  Allan Hancock   Taft   1:00 PM PST
  Fullerton   Southwestern   1:00 PM PST
  Victor Valley   Grossmont   2:00 PM PST
  Citrus   Mt. San Jacinto   2:00 PM PST
  Barstow   Imperial Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Cosumnes River   Contra Costa   2:00 PM PST
  Moorpark   Cypress   2:00 PM PST
  Mission   Merced   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Rosa   Folsom Lake   2:00 PM PST
  Spectators must provide proof of vaccination or recent (<3 days) PCR test
  Porterville   Cerro Coso   2:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   Long Beach   2:00 PM PST
  Compton   LA Mission   2:00 PM PST
  Glendale   Oxnard   2:00 PM PST
  Solano   San Mateo   2:00 PM PST
  Modesto   Yuba   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana   San Diego Mesa   2:00 PM PST
  LA Valley   Palomar   2:00 PM PST
  Orange Coast   Canyons   2:00 PM PST
  Laney   Chabot   2:00 PM PST
  Reedley   Hartnell   2:00 PM PST
  Cerritos   West LA   2:00 PM PST
  De Anza   San Francisco   2:00 PM PST
  This game is played @ De Anza, CCSF designated home team @ De Anza
  Siskiyous   Redwoods   3:00 PM PST
Wed. 2 Citrus   Rio Hondo   2:00 PM PST
Thu. 3 Antelope Valley   Taft   1:00 PM PST
  LA Mission   Southwestern   1:00 PM PST
  Moorpark   Fullerton   1:00 PM PST
  Butte   Skyline   2:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  South Coast Conference Tournament
  Chaffey   Riverside   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Barbara   Golden West   2:00 PM PST
  Shasta   American River   2:00 PM PST
  Contra Costa   Cosumnes River   2:00 PM PST
  Vaccine Card or Negative COVID-19 Test Required for Entry
  Oxnard   Citrus   2:00 PM PST
  Mission   Santa Rosa   2:00 PM PST
  San Diego Mesa   Saddleback   2:00 PM PST
  (no spectators allowed)
  Santa Ana   East Los Angeles   2:00 PM PST
  San Joaquin Delta   LA Harbor   2:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto   Porterville   2:00 PM PST
  Diablo Valley   San Mateo   2:00 PM PST
  LA Valley   Long Beach   2:00 PM PST
  SoCal Challenge Tournament
  Glendale   Ventura   2:00 PM PST
  Imperial Valley   Victor Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Marin   Sequoias   2:00 PM PST
  TBA   Pasadena City   2:00 PM PST
  Yuba   Modesto   2:00 PM PST
  Merced   Cabrillo   2:00 PM PST
  San Diego City   Cypress   2:00 PM PST
  @ College of the Desert
  Cuesta   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PST
  Canyons   Rio Hondo   2:00 PM PST
  Chabot   Laney   2:00 PM PST
  Hartnell   Reedley   2:00 PM PST
  Feather River   Sacramento City   2:30 PM PST
  West Hills Coalinga   San Francisco   2:30 PM PST
  @ Contra Costa College
  Grossmont   Compton   4:00 PM PST
  Siskiyous   Napa Valley   4:00 PM PST
  7 inning game scheduled.
  Mt. San Antonio   San Bernardino Valley   6:00 PM PST
  COD Tournament @ College of the Desert
  El Camino   Bakersfield   6:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Sacramento City   6:30 PM PST
Fri. 4 Ohlone   Mt. San Antonio   10:00 AM PST
  11th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ College of the Desert (Palm Desert, CA)
  Mt. San Jacinto   Porterville   10:30 AM PST
  Siskiyous   Napa Valley   11:00 AM PST
  Feather River   American River   12:00 PM PST
  Butte   Skyline   1:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Sierra   1:00 PM PST
  Cerro Coso   Southwestern   1:00 PM PST
  Fullerton   Ventura   1:00 PM PST
  Marin   Sequoias   1:00 PM PST
  Cuesta   Orange Coast   1:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto   Porterville   1:30 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   Pasadena City   2:00 PM PST
  South Coast Conference Tournament
  Barstow   Reedley   2:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Cosumnes River   2:00 PM PST
  Vaccine Card or Negative COVID-19 Test Required for Entry
  Saddleback   Moorpark   2:00 PM PST
  San Joaquin Delta   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  LA Pierce   Long Beach   2:00 PM PST
  SoCal Challenge
  Palomar   Glendale   2:00 PM PST
  Siskiyous   Napa Valley   2:00 PM PST
  San Diego City   Desert   2:00 PM PST
  11th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ Palm Desert, CA
  East Los Angeles   Riverside   5:00 PM PST
  Taft   Folsom Lake   5:00 PM PST
  Spectators must provide proof of vaccination or recent (<3 days) PCR test
  Los Medanos   Fresno City   5:00 PM PST
  San Bernardino Valley   Cypress   6:00 PM PST
  COD Tournament @ College of the Desert
  El Camino   Bakersfield   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 5 Pasadena City   TBA   TBA
  Irvine Valley   South Coast Conference Tournament   TBA
  Cypress   Ohlone   10:00 AM PST
  11th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ College of the Desert (Palm Desert, CA)
  West Valley   Hartnell   10:00 AM PST
  Santa Barbara   Golden West   10:00 AM PST
  Cerro Coso   Southwestern   11:00 AM PST
  DH Game 1
  Siskiyous   Napa Valley   11:00 AM PST
  Lassen   Cosumnes River   12:00 PM PST
  Vaccine Card or Negative COVID-19 Test Required for Entry
  Barstow   Reedley   12:00 PM PST
  Feather River   Sierra   12:00 PM PST
  Long Beach   TBA   12:00 PM PST
  SoCal Challenge
  Ventura   Glendale   12:00 PM PST
  El Camino   Bakersfield   12:00 PM PST
  Butte   Skyline   12:00 PM PST
  Marin   Sequoias   12:00 PM PST
  Fullerton   Palomar   12:00 PM PST
  Cuesta   Orange Coast   12:00 PM PST
  Los Medanos   Fresno City   12:00 PM PST
  Game 1
  Santa Barbara   Golden West   1:00 PM PST
  Grossmont   Victor Valley   1:00 PM PST
  Cabrillo   Diablo Valley   1:00 PM PST
  American River   Shasta   1:00 PM PST
  Santa Rosa   Mission   1:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   Saddleback   1:00 PM PST
  (no spectators allowed)
  Oxnard   Santa Ana   1:00 PM PST
  Contra Costa   Modesto   1:00 PM PST
  San Diego Mesa   Rio Hondo   1:00 PM PST
  Laney   De Anza   1:00 PM PST
  San Francisco   West Hills Coalinga   1:00 PM PST
  Chabot   Solano   2:00 PM PST
  Canyons   Allan Hancock   2:00 PM PST
  San Diego City   San Bernardino Valley   2:00 PM PST
  COD Tournament @ College of the Desert
  San Joaquin Delta   TBA (LA)   2:00 PM PST
  Cerro Coso   Southwestern   2:00 PM PST
  DH Game 2
  Siskiyous   Napa Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Los Medanos   Fresno City   3:00 PM PST
  Game 2
  Taft   Folsom Lake   5:00 PM PST
  Spectators must provide proof of vaccination or recent (<3 days) PCR test
  Feather River   Sacramento City   5:00 PM PST
  Riverside   East Los Angeles   5:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Antonio   Desert   6:00 PM PST
  11th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ Palm Desert, CA
Sun. 6 Ohlone   Desert   10:00 AM PST
  11th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ College of the Desert (Palm Desert, CA)
  Taft   Folsom Lake   11:00 AM PST
  Spectators must provide proof of vaccination or recent (<3 days) PCR test
Mon. 7 Butte   Mendocino   1:30 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto   Irvine Valley   2:00 PM PST
  @ OC Great Park Stadium
  West LA   Saddleback   3:00 PM PST
  (no spectators allowed)
Tue. 8 West Valley   Cabrillo   2:00 AM PST
  Palomar   Orange Coast   1:00 PM PST
  Antelope Valley   Cerro Coso   1:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   Southwestern   1:00 PM PST
  San Diego Mesa   Canyons   1:00 PM PST
  Modesto   Porterville   1:30 PM PST
  Reedley   Cuesta   2:00 PM PST
  Skyline   Solano   2:00 PM PST
  Ventura   Citrus   2:00 PM PST
  Compton   Desert   2:00 PM PST
  Fullerton   Mt. San Antonio   2:00 PM PST
  Pasadena City   Golden West   2:00 PM PST
  Long Beach   Grossmont   2:00 PM PST
  East Los Angeles   Moorpark   2:00 PM PST
  Canada   Mission   2:00 PM PST
  Rio Hondo   Allan Hancock   2:00 PM PST
  Marin   Diablo Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Oxnard   Glendale   2:00 PM PST
  LA Pierce   Cypress   2:00 PM PST
  Contra Costa   Santa Rosa   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  Sequoias   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PST
  LA Harbor   San Diego City   2:00 PM PST
  Imperial Valley   Mt. San Jacinto   2:00 PM PST
  De Anza   Sierra   2:00 PM PST
  San Francisco   Hartnell   2:00 PM PST
Wed. 9 Barstow   Antelope Valley   1:00 PM PST
  Saddleback   Palomar   1:00 PM PST
  El Camino   LA Mission   2:00 PM PST
  Chabot   Marin   2:00 PM PST
  West LA   Mt. San Jacinto   2:00 PM PST
Thu. 10 Ohlone   West Hills Coalinga   10:00 AM PST
  Bakersfield   Taft   1:00 PM PST
  Ohlone   West Hills Coalinga   1:30 PM PST
  Sierra   De Anza   2:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   El Camino   2:00 PM PST
  Imperial Valley   Barstow   2:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Skyline   2:00 PM PST
  San Bernardino Valley   Irvine Valley   2:00 PM PST
  @ OC Great Park Stadium
  Citrus   Pasadena City   2:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Antonio   Fullerton   2:00 PM PST
  LA Pierce   Golden West   2:00 PM PST
  Cosumnes River   Merced   2:00 PM PST
  Mission   Canada   2:00 PM PST
  Sacramento City   Los Medanos   2:00 PM PST
  Folsom Lake   LA Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Feather River   San Joaquin Delta   2:00 PM PST
  Solano   Diablo Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Cypress   Long Beach   2:00 PM PST
  Southwestern   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PST
  West Valley   Butte   2:00 PM PST
  Victor Valley   LA Mission   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Rosa   Contra Costa   2:00 PM PST
  Lassen   American River   2:00 PM PST
  Cerritos   Santa Ana   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Barbara   West LA   2:00 PM PST
  Cuesta   Sequoias   2:00 PM PST
  Marin   Cabrillo   2:00 PM PST
  Rio Hondo   San Diego Mesa   2:00 PM PST
  Cerro Coso   Reedley   3:00 PM PST
  Napa Valley   San Francisco   3:00 PM PST
  @ Fairmont Field, Pacifica
  Redwoods   Laney   4:00 PM PST
  Grossmont   Riverside   4:30 PM PST
  Moorpark   East Los Angeles   5:00 PM PST
Fri. 11 Feather River   Los Medanos   11:00 AM PST
  Siskiyous   Mendocino   11:00 AM PST
  Shasta   Skyline   11:00 AM PST
  Redwoods   De Anza   11:30 AM PST
  Allan Hancock   Canyons   1:00 PM PST
  West Valley   Butte   1:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   San Bernardino Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Citrus   Santa Ana   2:00 PM PST
  Desert   LA Mission   2:00 PM PST
  Riverside   Grossmont   2:00 PM PST
  Cosumnes River   Contra Costa   2:00 PM PST
  Feather River   Los Medanos   2:00 PM PST
  Merced   Mission   2:00 PM PST
  Folsom Lake   LA Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Diablo Valley   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM PST
  Compton   Oxnard   2:00 PM PST
  Bakersfield   Ventura   2:00 PM PST
  American River   Hartnell   2:00 PM PST
  Sequoias   Cuesta   2:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   Fullerton   2:00 PM PST
  Siskiyous   Mendocino   2:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Yuba   2:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Skyline   2:30 PM PST
  Redwoods   De Anza   2:30 PM PST
  Glendale   Saddleback   3:00 PM PST
  (no spectators allowed)
  Cabrillo   Laney   3:00 PM PST
  Chabot   Fresno City   6:00 PM PST
Sat. 12 Rio Hondo   Canyons   10:00 AM PST
  Redwoods   De Anza   10:00 AM PST
  Porterville   Modesto   10:30 AM PST
  Folsom Lake   LA Valley   11:00 AM PST
  Siskiyous   Mendocino   11:00 AM PST
  San Bernardino Valley   LA Mission   12:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   Compton   12:00 PM PST
  Riverside   Mt. San Antonio   12:00 PM PST
  Golden West   LA Pierce   12:00 PM PST
  Merced   Cosumnes River   12:00 PM PST
  Vaccine Card or Negative COVID-19 Test Required for Entry
  LA Harbor   Moorpark   12:00 PM PST
  Long Beach   Saddleback   12:00 PM PST
  (no spectators allowed)
  Chaffey   Cypress   12:00 PM PST
  West Valley   Butte   12:00 PM PST
  Victor Valley   Cerritos   12:00 PM PST
  Ventura   Santa Ana   12:00 PM PST
  American River   Hartnell   12:00 PM PST
  Pasadena City   West LA   12:00 PM PST
  Palomar   Fullerton   12:00 PM PST
  San Francisco   Napa Valley   12:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Yuba   12:00 PM PST
  Sequoias   Cuesta   1:00 PM PST
  Grossmont   Barstow   1:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Skyline   1:00 PM PST
  Citrus   Oxnard   1:00 PM PST
  Imperial Valley   Desert   1:00 PM PST
  Feather River   Laney   1:00 PM PST
  Contra Costa   Sacramento City   1:00 PM PST
  East Los Angeles   Santa Barbara   1:00 PM PST
  Cerro Coso   Antelope Valley   1:00 PM PST
  Diablo Valley   Cabrillo   1:00 PM PST
  Southwestern   El Camino   1:00 PM PST
  Solano   Ohlone   1:00 PM PST
  Canada   Santa Rosa   1:00 PM PST
  Chabot   Fresno City   1:00 PM PST
  Marin   San Mateo   1:00 PM PST
  Porterville   Modesto   1:30 PM PST
  Allan Hancock   San Diego Mesa   2:00 PM PST
  @ Valencia, CA
  Siskiyous   Mendocino   2:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Yuba   2:30 PM PST
Mon. 14 Desert   Antelope Valley   2:00 PM PST
Tue. 15 Fresno City   Hartnell   11:00 AM PST
  Cerro Coso   Porterville   11:00 AM PST
  Grossmont   Glendale   1:00 PM PST
  Antelope Valley   Victor Valley   1:00 PM PST
  Saddleback   Southwestern   2:00 PM PST
  Solano   Skyline   2:00 PM PST
  Taft   Allan Hancock   2:00 PM PST
  Rio Hondo   San Bernardino Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   San Diego Mesa   2:00 PM PST
  Field to be determined
  Barstow   Compton   2:00 PM PST
  Desert   Imperial Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Yuba   Shasta   2:00 PM PST
  Moorpark   LA Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Mission   Laney   2:00 PM PST
  Sacramento City   Contra Costa   2:00 PM PST
  Folsom Lake   De Anza   2:00 PM PST
  East Los Angeles   Santa Ana   2:00 PM PST
  Cerro Coso   Porterville   2:00 PM PST
  Monterey Peninsula   Diablo Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Long Beach   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PST
  LA Mission   Oxnard   2:00 PM PST
  El Camino   Cypress   2:00 PM PST
  Butte   Sierra   2:00 PM PST
  Marin   Santa Rosa   2:00 PM PST